ZY-THF123DKM 4K DVI Over Fiber Optic Converter 2km With No Delay Loss Supported Keyboard And Mouse DVI Optical USB KVM Extender

ZY THF123DKM 4K DVI Over Fiber Optic Converter 2km With No Delay Loss Supported Keyboard And
Click to see details
ZY THF123DKM 4K DVI Over Fiber Optic Converter 2km With No Delay Loss Supported Keyboard And
HTB1c
HTB1BdlqLXXXXXXfXFXXq6xXFXXXV
HTB1JN3LkZnI8KJjSsziq6z8QpXaa
HTB1WhYTk8DH8KJjSszcq6zDTFXaT
HTB1emnZk9YH8KJjSspdq6ARgVXa7
HTB1RfEYk3fH8KJjy1zcq6ATzpXaJ
HTB1PQT7k_TI8KJjSsphq6AFppXa3
HTB1cgIoNFXXXXbOapXXq6xXFXXX3
HTB1MRMBNFXXXXcsXVXXq6xXFXXXW
HTB1WKEANFXXXXc_XVXXq6xXFXXXJ
HTB1
HTB1boUmPpXXXXbgXXXXq6xXFXXX0
HTB19AQiPpXXXXXcXpXXq6xXFXXXz
HTB1DchrNVXXXXXxXpXXq6xXFXXXr
HTB1t
HTB1Ye7uNFXXXXaqapXXq6xXFXXXg
HTB1hnQpNFXXXXcMapXXq6xXFXXXl
UT8xxGSXQXaXXagOFbX3
HTB1wlTzNVXXXXcTXFXXq6xXFXXXc
HTB1aRnMNVXXXXaqXpXXq6xXFXXXl
HTB1Io5qOXXXXXaYaFXXq6xXFXXXj
HTB1mvfPQVXXXXXlXVXXq6xXFXXXw
HTB1mzynPVXXXXXVXVXXq6xXFXXXP
HTB1sSZZPFXXXXXbXXXXq6xXFXXXm
HTB12rQONFXXXXaFXFXXq6xXFXXX4
HTB1kf
HTB1OsIvNFXXXXblaXXXq6xXFXXXE
HTB1m9ESNFXXXXbGXpXXq6xXFXXXB
HTB1Q0QPNFXXXXb7XpXXq6xXFXXXQ
100 % of buyers enjoyed this product!
Availability: in stock
Price:  US $757.99 / piece
Sale price:  US $386.57 / piece


from AliExpress

45 days Money back 45 days Money back Returns accepted if product not as described, buyer pays return shipping; or keep the product & agree refund with seller.
On-time Delivery On-time Delivery
Guarantees: On-time Delivery 60 days

Share:

If you like our products please you add to cart or add to Favorites,Surprise coupons is waiting for you to extract,
more refined small gifts free to send, please contact customer service.
If you follow our store and become our fans, you can get extra 5% discount.

ZY-THF123DKM 4K DVI Over Fiber Optic Converter 2km With No Delay Loss Supported Keyboard And Mouse DVI Optical USB KVM Extender

ZY-THF123DKM,The DVI Fiber optic extender provides extension of DVI and 3D signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 4K*2K, EDID copy,keyboard and mouse function. The extender can use for a wide range of applications requiring long distance transmission of high resolution with high quality by its good stability and powerful security.

  • Uncompressed, no delay transmits DVI video signals up to 300m over OM3 multimode fiber optic cable,2km over single mode fiber optic cable
  • Support video resolution up to 3840*2160@30Hz,1920*1200@60hz ,1920*1080P@60Hz, 3D signal;
  • Double fiber cable pass-through transmits HDCP/EDID ;
  • Support keyboard and mouse signal transmission;
  • Single fiber cable support copy EDID, but cant pass HDCP;
  • Compliance with DVI1.0 and HDCP 1.2 standard;
  • High compatibility, can auto-match source and display device;
  • Built-in automatic adjustment system, make the image smooth, clear and stable;
  • Built-in ESD protection system;
  • Simple to install, plug and play;

Parameter Description
Video Standards DVI1.0; HDCP 1.2
Maximum pixel clock 297MHz
Maximum data rate 10Gbps
Resolution range Up to 3840X2160@30Hz

Connector Female HDMI type
Optical fiber Interface SFP model LC connector
Fiber type Single-mode
Wavelength Single-mode 1310nm
Interface bandwidth 10Gbps
Transmission distance Double OM3 fiber: 300M
Single mode fiber: 0-2KM(No HDCP)
Power supply The power adapter: DC 12V/2A
Power dissipation MAX 5W
Temperature Operating: -5 ~ +70ƒ
Humidity Operating: 5% ~ 90%
Dimension 94.5*73*26mm
The warranty 1 year free warranty

Installation

1. Connect the provided DC/5V power supplies to the power socket of the transmitter and the receiver,
2. Connect an DVI cable between the DVI input port of transmitter and the DVI output port of the video source,
3. Connect the DVI output port of receiver to the display device with DVI cable,
4. Connect the transmitter optical port to the receiver optical port using one fiber optic cable.

Average Star Rating:
0 out of 5 (0 Ratings)
Name Rating Feedback
Shipping Company Shipping Cost Estimated Delivery Time
DHL 3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited 3 - 7 days
EMS 5 - 14 days
Post Air Mail Free Shipping 15 - 45 days
Return Policy If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller Service On-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).
Price:  US $757.99 / piece
Sale Price:  US $386.57 / piece
from AliExpress
Best price projector and android tv store
wireless projector | 4K