HDMI + Stereo Audio Signal Over Fiber Optic Converter 1080P HDMI Optical Video Transmission Extender 20km Over SC/FC Fiber Cable

HDMI Stereo Audio Signal Over Fiber Optic Converter 1080P HDMI Optical Video Transmission Extender 20km Over
Click to see details
HDMI Stereo Audio Signal Over Fiber Optic Converter 1080P HDMI Optical Video Transmission Extender 20km Over
HTB1c
HTB1BdlqLXXXXXXfXFXXq6xXFXXXV
HTB1JN3LkZnI8KJjSsziq6z8QpXaa
HTB1WhYTk8DH8KJjSszcq6zDTFXaT
HTB1emnZk9YH8KJjSspdq6ARgVXa7
HTB1RfEYk3fH8KJjy1zcq6ATzpXaJ
HTB1PQT7k_TI8KJjSsphq6AFppXa3
HTB1cgIoNFXXXXbOapXXq6xXFXXX3
HTB1MRMBNFXXXXcsXVXXq6xXFXXXW
HTB1WKEANFXXXXc_XVXXq6xXFXXXJ
HTB1XAlUQXXXXXcwXFXXq6xXFXXXn
HTB1zSxJQXXXXXajXVXXq6xXFXXXv
HTB1c5pvQXXXXXcBaXXXq6xXFXXXt
HTB1UPBCQXXXXXb8aXXXq6xXFXXXh
HTB1oMyaQXXXXXb7XXXXq6xXFXXXM
HTB1VyX3QXXXXXaZXpXXq6xXFXXXK
HTB1FNx4QXXXXXchXpXXq6xXFXXXo
HTB1ESFIQXXXXXXBaXXXq6xXFXXXe
UT8xxGSXQXaXXagOFbX3
HTB1XlHPOVXXXXXwXXXXq6xXFXXXs
HTB1Io5qOXXXXXaYaFXXq6xXFXXXj
HTB1bT1MPpXXXXXsXVXXq6xXFXXXd
HTB1mvfPQVXXXXXlXVXXq6xXFXXXw
HTB1mzynPVXXXXXVXVXXq6xXFXXXP
HTB1sSZZPFXXXXXbXXXXq6xXFXXXm
HTB12rQONFXXXXaFXFXXq6xXFXXX4
HTB1kf
HTB1OsIvNFXXXXblaXXXq6xXFXXXE
HTB1m9ESNFXXXXbGXpXXq6xXFXXXB
HTB1Q0QPNFXXXXb7XpXXq6xXFXXXQ
80 % of buyers enjoyed this product!
Availability: in stock
Price:  US $311.59 / piece
Sale price:  US $158.91 / piece


from AliExpress

45 days Money back 45 days Money back Returns accepted if product not as described, buyer pays return shipping; or keep the product & agree refund with seller.
On-time Delivery On-time Delivery
Guarantees: On-time Delivery 60 days

Share:

If you like our products please you add to cart or add to Favorites,Surprise coupons is waiting for you to extract,
more refined small gifts free to send, please contact customer service.
If you follow our store and become our fans, you can get extra 5% discount.

HDMI + Stereo Audio Signal Over Fiber Optic Converter 1080P HDMI Optical Video Transmission Extender 20km Over SC/FC Fiber Cable

ZY-DT301, Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI video audio signal long distances over one SC/FC fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1920*1080@60Hz and external stereo audio signal transmission. The extender can use for a wide range of applications requiring long distance transmission of high resolution with high quality by its good stability and powerful security.

  • Transmits HDMI video audio signal up to 20km over one fiber optic cable;
  • Support video resolution up to 1920*1080@60Hz;
  • Support TCP/IP ;
  • Low latency<120 ms;
  • Support external stereo audio signal transmission;
  • Support one-key reset function;
  • Compliance with HDMI 1.3 and HDCP 1.2 standard;
  • High compatibility, can auto-match source and display device;
  • Built-in automatic adjustment system, make the image smooth, clear and stable;
  • Built-in ESD protection system;
  • Simple to install, plug and play;

Parameter Description
Video Standards HDMI 1.3, HDCP 1.2
Maximum Pixel Clock 165MHz
Maximum Data Rate 6.75Gbps
Resolution Range Max:1920X1080P@60Hz
Connector Female HDMI Type A
Impedance 100Ω
Infrared Interface 3.5mm Earphone Seat
Signal Type Digital
Optical Fiber Interface SC/FC Connector
Fiber Type Single Mode
Wavelength 1310nm, 1510nm
Interface Bandwidth 6.25Gbps
Transmission Distance Standard: 20km,
Power Supply The Power Adapter: DC 5V/2A
Power Dissipation Max: 5W
Temperature Operating:-5℃ ~ +70℃
Humidity Operating: 5% ~ 90%
Dimension 120*70*30mm
The Warranty 1 Year Free Warranty

Average Star Rating:
0 out of 5 (0 Ratings)
Name Rating Feedback
Shipping Company Shipping Cost Estimated Delivery Time
DHL 3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited 3 - 7 days
EMS 5 - 14 days
Post Air Mail Free Shipping 15 - 45 days
Return Policy If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller Service On-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).
Price:  US $311.59 / piece
Sale Price:  US $158.91 / piece
from AliExpress
Best price projector and android tv store
wireless projector | 4K